Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coop Irresistible Authentic Natural Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live cultures: Streptococcus thermophilus and Lactobacillus bulgaricus.

Check Coop Irresistible Authentic Natural Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Coop Irresistible Authentic Natural Greek Yogurt | Spoonful