Is Coop Irresistible Extra Fruity Raspberry Conserve Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Raspberries, Acid (Citric acid), Geling Agent (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium citrates, Prepared with 55g of fruit per 100g. ictal sugar content 6 1g per 100g.

Check Coop Irresistible Extra Fruity Raspberry Conserve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking