Is Coop Mexican Menu Taco Seasoning Spice Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spice (64%) (Cumin Powder, Paprika, Coriander Powder, Chilli Powder), Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon dioxide), Anti-foaming Agent (Rapeseed Oil), Coriander Leaf, Garlic Extract, Cumin Extract.
Check Coop Mexican Menu Taco Seasoning Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Mexican Menu Taco Seasoning Spice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


