Is Coop Mexican Menu Taco Seasoning Spice Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spice (64%) (Cumin Powder, Paprika, Coriander Powder, Chilli Powder), Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon dioxide), Anti-foaming Agent (Rapeseed Oil), Coriander Leaf, Garlic Extract, Cumin Extract.
Check Coop Mexican Menu Taco Seasoning Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Mexican Menu Taco Seasoning Spice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


