Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coop Mild and Melting Grated Mozzarella Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Anti-Caking Agent (Potato Starch). Contains Milk.

Check Coop Mild and Melting Grated Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? Coop Mild and Melting Grated Mozzarella | Spoonful