Is Coop Mixed Berry Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes [70%], Sugar, Oat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Pumpkin Seeds [3%], Honey, Freeze Dried Berry Pieces [1.5%] [raspberry, Blackcurrants, Strawberry], Desiccated Coconut [1%]. Contains: Oat. Also May Contain Nuts, Peanuts, Milk And Other Gluten Containing Cereal [wheat].
Check Coop Mixed Berry Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Mixed Berry Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetHoneyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


