Is Coop On The Side BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Purée from Concentrate (39%), Water, Sugar, Cane Molasses, Modified Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Colour (Plain caramel), Flavouring (Smoked Water, Smoke Flavouring, Flavourings), Smoked Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Ground Black Pepper. Contains: natural flavouring and smoke flavouring. May contain nuts.
Check Coop On The Side BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop On The Side BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


