Is Coop Responsibly Sourced 2 Kiln Roasted Salmon Fillets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Fish) (91%), Sweet Chilli Sauce (Sugar, Water, White wine Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Comflour, Red Chilli Puree, Minced Chillies (Red Chilli, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Acid (Acetic Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Sugar, Water), Dried Garlic, Acid (Acetic Acid), Dried Red Pepper, Salt, Red Chilli), Salt, Chilli Flakes, Parsley.

Check Coop Responsibly Sourced 2 Kiln Roasted Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyUmami
Texture
FlakyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwich