Is Coop Seedless Raspberry Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Raspberries, Sugar, Acid (Citric acid), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium citrate).

Check Coop Seedless Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking