Is Coop Smooth Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (95%), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Peanut), Sugar, Salt. Contains Peanuts. Not suitable for other Allergy sufferers.
Check Coop Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


