Is Coop Summer Fruits Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries (33%), Blackberries (30%), Blackcurrants (20%), Redcurrants (17%).
Check Coop Summer Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Summer Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


