Is Coop Summer Fruits Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries (33%), Blackberries (30%), Blackcurrants (20%), Redcurrants (17%).
Check Coop Summer Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Summer Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


