Is Coop Thai Inspired Spicy Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Cassava, Sugar, Red Chilli, Onion, Garlic, Leek, Salt, Chilli Pepper, Lemon Grass, Ground Coriander, Turmeric, Pepper, Cumin.
Check Coop Thai Inspired Spicy Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Thai Inspired Spicy Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


