Is Cooper Candy Company Sugar-Free Brittle with Peanuts (1.5lbs.) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Starch, Peanuts, Maltodextrin, Sucralose, Soya Lecithin, Baking Soda

Check Cooper Candy Company Sugar-Free Brittle with Peanuts (1.5lbs.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooper Candy Company Sugar-Free Brittle with Peanuts (1.5lbs.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go