Is Cooper Sharp Pasteurized Process American Cheese, Sharp Pasteurized Process American Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, CREAM, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.

Check Cooper Sharp Pasteurized Process American Cheese, Sharp Pasteurized Process American against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling