Is Coors Banquet Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Bottles, 5% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hops, Barley And Yeast

Check Coors Banquet Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Bottles, 5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coors Banquet Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Bottles, 5% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking