Is Coors Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, Seltzer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 4.5% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cherry: Water, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors. Lemon Lime: Water, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors. Mango: Water, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors. Grapefruit: Water, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors.

Check Coors Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, Seltzer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coors Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, Seltzer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 4.5% ABV is available at 4 retailers

TargetGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go