Is Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 30 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose)* , Yeast, Hop Extract *Not HFCS, Not present in the final product
Check Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 30 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 30 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


