Is Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extract.

Check Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking