Is Coors Light Lager Beer, 24 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley malt, corn syrup (dextrose), yeast, hop extract
Check Coors Light Lager Beer, 24 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Light Lager Beer, 24 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Coors Light Lager Beer, 24 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


