Is Coors Seltzer Pineapple Colada Hard Seltzer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Carbonated water, vodka, natural flavour, citric acid, sugars (pineapple juice concentrate), sodium citrate, stevia extract.

Check Coors Seltzer Pineapple Colada Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go