Is Coors Seltzer Slushie Flavours Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (sucrose, concentrated cherry juice), Natural flavors, Artificial flavor, Citric acid, Malic acid, Sucralose, Sodium citrate.
Check Coors Seltzer Slushie Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Seltzer Slushie Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


