Is Coors Seltzer Splash Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach: Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (Sucrose), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavour. Strawberry: Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (Sucrose), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavour.
Check Coors Seltzer Splash Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Seltzer Splash Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


