Is Coors Seltzer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sugars (sucrose), Sucralose, Stevia Extract, Sodium Citrate, Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (sucrose), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (sucrose), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate
Check Coors Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


