Is COPA BANANA ICE CREAM WITH ENGLISH WALNUTS AND CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, COPA BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE (BANANAS, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ENGLISH WALNUTS, EGG YOLKS, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check COPA BANANA ICE CREAM WITH ENGLISH WALNUTS AND CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, COPA BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping