Is Copa Bluebeary Hemp Cbd Infused Sparkling Water Fruit Juice, Bluebeary Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, BLUEBERRY JUICE, PEAR JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, MANGO JUICE, LEMON JUICE, HEMP CANNABIDIOL

Check Copa Bluebeary Hemp Cbd Infused Sparkling Water Fruit Juice, Bluebeary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking