Is Copella Orange Juice Smooth Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Copella Orange Juice Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copella Orange Juice Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Copella Orange Juice Smooth is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


