Is Copella Orange Juice Smooth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Copella Orange Juice Smooth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Copella Orange Juice Smooth is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go