Is Copos de Avena Integral Finos (sin gluten) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avena integral'. 'de producción ecológica. Producto sin gluten. Puede contener trazas de soja, granos de sésamo y frutos da cáscara.
Check Copos de Avena Integral Finos (sin gluten) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copos de Avena Integral Finos (sin gluten) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepBaking


