Is Copos de avena Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
rolled oats

Description
rolled oats
Ingredients
oats
Check Copos de avena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copos de avena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


