Is Coppa Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, White Sugar, Garlic, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Contains Sulphites

Check Coppa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coppa is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch