Is Coppenrath Cookies on Tour Vanilla Cookies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose-fructose-syrup, Soy Flour, Bourbon Vanilla, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin -e322), Raising Agent (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate - E 500ii).

Check Coppenrath Cookies on Tour Vanilla Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coppenrath Cookies on Tour Vanilla Cookies is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking