Is Copper Cow Coffee Coconut Vegan Pour Over Kit Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK, SUGAR ORGANIC VIETNAMESE COFFEE,COCONUT MILK

Check Copper Cow Coffee Coconut Vegan Pour Over Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Copper Cow Coffee Coconut Vegan Pour Over Kit is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast