Is Copper Cow Coffee, Tea Drops Thai Tea Lattes, 5ct Bagless Tea Drops and 5count Condensed Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, THAI TEA (GREEN TEA, FD + C YELLOW NO. 6)
Check Copper Cow Coffee, Tea Drops Thai Tea Lattes, 5ct Bagless Tea Drops and 5count Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Cow Coffee, Tea Drops Thai Tea Lattes, 5ct Bagless Tea Drops and 5count Condensed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Copper Cow Coffee, Tea Drops Thai Tea Lattes, 5ct Bagless Tea Drops and 5count Condensed Milk is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


