Is Copper Kettle Chips Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (67%), Sunflower Oil and/or Canola Oil, Salt, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Copper Kettle Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Kettle Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Copper Kettle Chips Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


