Is Copper Kettle Multipack Chips Wood Fired Bbq 110g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (64%), Sunflower Oil And/Or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Lactose (Milk), Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Yeast Extracts, Spices (White Pepper, Black Pepper, Chilli), Natural & Smoke Flavours, Garlic Powder, Yeast Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).

Check Copper Kettle Multipack Chips Wood Fired Bbq 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go