Is Copper Kettle Special Reserve Potato Chips Champagne Vinaigrette Shallot Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Champagne Powder, Herb (Parsley), Shallot Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Copper Kettle Special Reserve Potato Chips Champagne Vinaigrette Shallot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Kettle Special Reserve Potato Chips Champagne Vinaigrette Shallot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Where to buy
Copper Kettle Special Reserve Potato Chips Champagne Vinaigrette Shallot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


