Is Copper Kettle Chips Woodfire Bbq Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (64%), Sunflower Oil, and/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Lactose (Milk), Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Yeast Extracts, Spices (White Pepper, Black Pepper, Chilli), Natural & Smoke Flavours, Garlic Powder, Yeast Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika, Extract), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Copper Kettle Chips Woodfire Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Kettle Chips Woodfire Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Copper Kettle Chips Woodfire Bbq is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish


