Is Copper Moon Kona Premium Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Copper Moon Kona Premium Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Moon Kona Premium Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Copper Moon Kona Premium Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


