Is Coppertree Farms Salted Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cows Cream, Murray River Salt, Culture
Check Coppertree Farms Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coppertree Farms Salted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coppertree Farms Salted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastSandwich


