Is Coppertree Farms Unsalted Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cows Cream, Culture

Check Coppertree Farms Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coppertree Farms Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich