Is Coppertree Farms Unsalted Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cows Cream, Culture
Check Coppertree Farms Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coppertree Farms Unsalted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coppertree Farms Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


