Is Coppola Butter beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Bianchi di Spagna - Butter Beans

Description
Bianchi di Spagna - Butter Beans
Ingredients
Butter beans (60%), water (40%)
Check Coppola Butter beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coppola Butter beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


