Is Coppola Pelati Gialli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pelati Gialli - Peeled yellow plum tomatoes

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled tomato (60%), tomato juice (38.98%), citric acid (0.02%).

Check Coppola Pelati Gialli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping