Is Coppola Pomodoro San Marzano Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

San Marzano Tomatoes PDO

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole peeled tomatoes (60%), Tomato juice, salt.

Check Coppola Pomodoro San Marzano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep