Is Spirulina pasta organic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Spirulina, Water (From Or - Ganic Farming), Cooking Time : 6-8 Minutes, Allergens : Gluten Free Certified, No Gmo, En
Check Spirulina pasta organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spirulina pasta organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


