Is Cora Grated Parmesan Cheese, 4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt & Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking

Check Cora Grated Parmesan Cheese, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cora Grated Parmesan Cheese, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDryPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep