Is Coral Bay Sweetened Flake Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol (sustains Freshness), Salt, And Sodium Metabisulfite (for Freshness). Contains: Coconut.

Check Coral Bay Sweetened Flake Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingGarnishing