Is Corale Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy Beans (51%), Tomato Sauce (49%) [Water, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract, Maltodextrin, Spice Extract, Vegetable Oil]. Contains 18% Tomato Puree.
Check Corale Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corale Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


