Is Corale Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans (51%), Tomato Sauce (49%) [Water, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract, Maltodextrin, Spice Extract, Vegetable Oil]. Contains 18% Tomato Puree.

Check Corale Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch